School Committees

                    SCHOOL MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE:

SR.NO.

NAME

POST

1

SANGEETA KODVATE

President

2

NARESH INWATE

Vice President

3

KAWDU SHRIRAM DHURVE

Member

4

CHANDU MAKDUJI DHURVE

Member

5

UMESH PHAGLA IRPACHI

Member

6

Sanjeevkumar Bisanji Ilame

Member Secretory

7

ADITYA CHANDRASHEKHAR WADIVE

Member of Students Representative

8

SHIVANI RAMDAS JIVTODE

Member of Students Representative

9

MAYANK LAXMAN JIVTODE

Member of Students Representative

10

DISHA HEMANT KUMARE

Member of Students Representative

11

Charulata  Amarkant Sahare

Teachers Representative

12

 

Male superintendent 

13

Priyanka  Niranjan  Waghmare

Female superintendent

14

Shilpa  Pravin  Tagde

Member

              

 

                            PARENT TEACHERS COMMITTEE:

SR.NO.

NAME

POST

Mobile no.

1

SANJEEVKUMAR BISANJE ILAME

President

9422134491

2

RADHIKA RAJIV GOLATKAR

Vice President

9422819889

3

SUJATA LAXMAN ARJUNE

SECRETARY

7066913881

4

VITHHAL HARIBHAU SAPKAL

ASSITANT SECRETARY

7972863136

5

Charulata  Amarkant Sahare

ASSITANT SECRETARY

9822901909

6

ALICE SAMUEL CHANDAMI

Teachers Representative

9403052714

7

SUNITA PANDHARINATH SURWADE

Teachers Representative

7588406971

8

GAJANAN SAHEBRAO DHANGAR

Teachers Representative

7354449538

9

MALTI AVINASH SHRIKHANDE

Teachers Representative

9766224942

10

AVINASH UTTAMRAO DHAWALE

Teachers Representative

9975780950

11

KAMLESH DHURVE

Parent Representative

9923526732

12

KALIDAS NANNAWARE

Parent Representative

7218650571

13

VASUDEV MUNDHARE

Parent Representative

8605084903

14

CHANDRASHEKHAR WADIVE

Parent Representative

8605143916

15

RAJKUMAR KOROCHE

Parent Representative

9763908995

16

JITENDRA TEKAM

Parent Representative

7498276238

17

ARVIND CHIKRAM

Parent Representative

9373354070

18

KAWDU SHRIRAM DHURVE

Parent Representative

7030030582

19

SANGEETA KODWATE

Parent Representative

7499743173

20

SUDHAKAR WARATHI

Parent Representative

--

21

MALE SUPRINTENDENT

Member

 

22

PRIYANKA NIRANJAN WAGHMARE

Member

9158969510

23

DIPAK DHANRAJ PILGER

Class 4 representative

8766517533

24

PARMESHWAR TEKAM

Student representative

 

25

SHIVANI MUNDHARE

Student Representative